Editing Competitive Player Encyclopedia
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[afiNity]]||Single, Jedi||[[Vintage]], [[7Lives]], corona, 1hit, Deranged Corsairs, [[Ensium]], [[Axis]], crow, aimneX||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||x||admafi | |[[afiNity]]||Single, Jedi||[[Vintage]], [[7Lives]], corona, 1hit, Deranged Corsairs, [[Ensium]], [[Axis]], crow, aimneX||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||x||admafi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|airen||Single||||[[File:slo.png]]||x||-||-||- | |airen||Single||||[[File:slo.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
Line 47: | Line 43: | ||
|aLine||Single||||[[File:fr.png]]||x||-||-||- | |aLine||Single||||[[File:fr.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |alpha||Single||||[[File:col.png]]||x||-||-||4lpha | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Alucard||Single||purgatory||[[File:tur.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Alucard||Single||purgatory||[[File:tur.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Alucard||Single||||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Alucard||Single||||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Amp||Single||[[aXiom]]||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Amp||Single||[[aXiom]]||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
Line 59: | Line 53: | ||
|AnaConda||Single||[[E-Sport-Energy|eSe]]||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||LadyDale | |AnaConda||Single||[[E-Sport-Energy|eSe]]||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||LadyDale | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Angel||Single|| | |Angel||Single||||[[File:pl.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Angel||Duals||[[saber Academy]]||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||Legendz0r | |Angel||Duals||[[saber Academy]]||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||Legendz0r | ||
Line 69: | Line 63: | ||
|aoshi||Duals, Single||aXiom, [[starAiming]], [[xeTox]], myChrome, [[Royal Guard Academy|RGA]], [[Bioxar|bioXar]]||[[File:ger.png]]||x||x||-||- | |aoshi||Duals, Single||aXiom, [[starAiming]], [[xeTox]], myChrome, [[Royal Guard Academy|RGA]], [[Bioxar|bioXar]]||[[File:ger.png]]||x||x||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ares|| | |ares||Single||[[Jedi Sentinels|xenTinels]], 7Lives||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|arkanoid||Single||[[no Limits]]||[[File:pl.png]]||x||-||-||- | |arkanoid||Single||[[no Limits]]||[[File:pl.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Asd||Single||||[[File:bul.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Astra||Single||||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Astra||Single||||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
Line 96: | Line 90: | ||
!width="20"|<span title="Movie Battles II">MB2</span> | !width="20"|<span title="Movie Battles II">MB2</span> | ||
!width="200"|Aliases | !width="200"|Aliases | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Balin||Single||40s, corona||[[File:hun.png]]||x||-||-||Edward Cullen, l1ght | |Balin||Single||40s, corona||[[File:hun.png]]||x||-||-||Edward Cullen, l1ght | ||
Line 120: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Beliar||Single||noLimits||[[File:int.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Beliar||Single||noLimits||[[File:int.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BillTür||Jedi||Deranged Corsairs||[[File:ger.png]]||-||-||x||- | |BillTür||Jedi||Deranged Corsairs||[[File:ger.png]]||-||-||x||- | ||
Line 180: | Line 170: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chaos||Single||xeTox||[[File:int.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Chaos||Single||xeTox||[[File:int.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ched||Single||proMotion, ural.pro, Quattro||[[File:Rus.png]]||x||-||-||- | |ched||Single||proMotion, ural.pro, Quattro||[[File:Rus.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
Line 188: | Line 176: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ChoudZume||Single||Royality||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |ChoudZume||Single||Royality||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|cmdkeen||Single||Vintage, 1hit, Ensium||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||space | |cmdkeen||Single||Vintage, 1hit, Ensium||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||space | ||
Line 196: | Line 182: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Colin||Single||Joker, corona, Crow||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||Dr. Troy | |Colin||Single||Joker, corona, Crow||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||Dr. Troy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Conquistadorre||Single||||[[File:pl.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Conquistadorre||Single||||[[File:pl.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|core||Single||Db'Xx'd, no Limits | |core||Single||Db'Xx'd, no Limits||[[File:bel.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Corey||Single||Royality||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||corinn | |Corey||Single||Royality||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||corinn | ||
Line 211: | Line 195: | ||
|Crabform||Single||||[[File:int.png]]||x||-||-||Sugarrr | |Crabform||Single||||[[File:int.png]]||x||-||-||Sugarrr | ||
|- | |- | ||
|crave||Staff||FoR | |crave||Staff||FoR||[[File:pl.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|creature||Single||Ozone, Vintage, Powerplay, Violence Perfected, 1hit||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||crea | |creature||Single||Ozone, Vintage, Powerplay, Violence Perfected, 1hit||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||crea | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Criz||Single||saber Academy||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Criz||Single||saber Academy||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
Line 253: | Line 235: | ||
|Danjoo||Single||mk3, roYality, corona||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Danjoo||Single||mk3, roYality, corona||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DarK||Single||zedi, Ozone, [[Jedi Academy Aurochs|JAA]] | |DarK||Single||zedi, Ozone, [[Jedi Academy Aurochs|JAA]]||[[File:uk.png]]||x||-||-||The Thing | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dark||Single||aXiom, eSe||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Dark||Single||aXiom, eSe||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
Line 351: | Line 333: | ||
|eLusiVe||Single||Slaves of Force||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |eLusiVe||Single||Slaves of Force||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ender||Single|| | |Ender||Single||||[[File:sp.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Erwin||Single||SAO||[[File:cl.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Erwin||Single||SAO||[[File:cl.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
Line 387: | Line 369: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ferran||Single||||[[File:sp.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Ferran||Single||||[[File:sp.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fishform||Single||Axis, Reverse Polarity, 7lives, xenTinels, Abyss||[[File:rus.png]]||x||-||-||Kenny | |Fishform||Single||Axis, Reverse Polarity, 7lives, xenTinels, Abyss||[[File:rus.png]]||x||-||-||Kenny | ||
Line 408: | Line 386: | ||
|FreaK||Single||||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |FreaK||Single||||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Freeder||Staff | |Freeder||Staff||Violence Perfected, Airzone||[[File:hun.png]]||x||-||-||Frd | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Freeway||Single||Jedi Knights | |Freeway||Single||Jedi Knights||[[File:hun.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|freeq||Single||Jedi7, invision, xlr8, Haste, 7Lives||[[File:pl.png]]||x||-||-||- | |freeq||Single||Jedi7, invision, xlr8, Haste, 7Lives||[[File:pl.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
Line 422: | Line 400: | ||
|Fuller||Single||||[[File:hun.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Fuller||Single||||[[File:hun.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fusion||Single|| | |Fusion||Single||||[[File:int.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|fussel||Single||corona||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |fussel||Single||corona||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
Line 458: | Line 436: | ||
|Gravity||Single||||[[File:rus.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Gravity||Single||||[[File:rus.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gravy||Single|| | |Gravy||Single||Db'Xx'd, Eternity||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||angelus | ||
|- | |- | ||
|grimmhoold||Single||7Lives, invision, Jedi Knights||[[File:slo.png]]||x||-||-||- | |grimmhoold||Single||7Lives, invision, Jedi Knights||[[File:slo.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
Line 465: | Line 443: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gromaz||Single||aXiom, BHK, corona||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Gromaz||Single||aXiom, BHK, corona||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 483: | Line 459: | ||
|H1gh||Single||||[[File:pl.png]]||x||-||-||- | |H1gh||Single||||[[File:pl.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hacher||Staff||TuA, Vintage | |Hacher||Staff||TuA, Vintage||[[File:aut.png]]||x||-||-||skyler | ||
|- | |- | ||
|hatch||Single|| ||[[File:ger.png]]||x||x||-||- | |hatch||Single|| ||[[File:ger.png]]||x||x||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HawLe||Staff, Single||7Lives, Haste | |HawLe||Staff, Single||7Lives, Haste||[[File:pl.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HellRaiser||Single||TuA, zedi, RSO||[[File:uk.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HiFly||Single||Powerplay | |HiFly||Single||Powerplay||[[File:int.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|hiRes||Single||Hells Army Clan||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |hiRes||Single||Hells Army Clan||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Haito||Single||Wovian, WoV, Master | |Haito||Single||Wovian, WoV, Master||[[File:usa.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hisownfoot||Single||Savior, Sin, CC||[[File:usa.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Hisownfoot||Single||Savior, Sin, CC||[[File:usa.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
Line 523: | Line 497: | ||
!width="200"|Aliases | !width="200"|Aliases | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Icarus||Duals, Single||xeTox, Myth, RSO | |Icarus||Duals, Single||xeTox, Myth, RSO||[[File:swe.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Iconoclast||Single||||[[File:int.png]]||x||-||-||ico | |Iconoclast||Single||||[[File:int.png]]||x||-||-||ico | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ignias||Single||||[[File:tur.png]]||x||-||-||- | |ignias||Single||||[[File:tur.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
Line 537: | Line 509: | ||
|inpanic||Single||sacroma||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |inpanic||Single||sacroma||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|insane||Single||Powerplay, aXiom | |insane||Single||Powerplay, aXiom||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|insane||Single||Ozone||[[File:uk.png]]||x||-||-||- | |insane||Single||Ozone||[[File:uk.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|intense||Single|| | |intense||Single||||[[File:pl.png]]||x||-||-||tobi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Intrepid||Single||Wovian||[[File:usa.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Intrepid||Single||Wovian||[[File:usa.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
Line 551: | Line 523: | ||
|iPod||Single||||[[File:hun.png]]||x||-||-||- | |iPod||Single||||[[File:hun.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Itachi||Single|| | |Itachi||Single||||[[File:cze.png]]||x||-||-||Pein, Sasuke | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 578: | Line 549: | ||
|Jeremy||Single||no Limits, p3g, xeTox, Godlike, mk3, Lionheart||[[File:bel.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Jeremy||Single||no Limits, p3g, xeTox, Godlike, mk3, Lionheart||[[File:bel.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jew||Single||7Lives||[[File:fr.png]]||x||-||-|| | |Jew||Single||7Lives||[[File:fr.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Johauna||Single||||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Johauna||Single||||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
Line 595: | Line 566: | ||
!width="200"|Aliases | !width="200"|Aliases | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kain||Single||JAA, Hacker | |Kain||Single||JAA, Hacker||[[File:int.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|kaizer||Single||||[[File:pl.png]]||x||-||-||- | |kaizer||Single||||[[File:pl.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
Line 608: | Line 579: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KeRn||Single||saber Academy||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |KeRn||Single||saber Academy||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|khako||Single||Savior||[[File:usa.png]]||x||-||-||- | |khako||Single||Savior||[[File:usa.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
Line 626: | Line 595: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KusanaGi||Staff||Eternity, Joker||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |KusanaGi||Staff||Eternity, Joker||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 644: | Line 611: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lala||Single||Vintage, Ensium, Joker||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Lala||Single||Vintage, Ensium, Joker||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|leagman1||Single||Db'Xx'd||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |leagman1||Single||Db'Xx'd||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Legate||Single||IIIYE, Illuminati||[[File:Rus.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Legate||Single||IIIYE, Illuminati||[[File:Rus.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
Line 658: | Line 621: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LordofSith||Single||eSe||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |LordofSith||Single||eSe||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Luke||Single||saber Knights||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Luke||Single||saber Knights||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
Line 665: | Line 626: | ||
|Lupus||Single||Slaves of Force||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Lupus||Single||Slaves of Force||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 679: | Line 639: | ||
!width="20"|<span title="Movie Battles II">MB2</span> | !width="20"|<span title="Movie Battles II">MB2</span> | ||
!width="200"|Aliases | !width="200"|Aliases | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mac||Single||||[[File:pl.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Mac||Single||||[[File:pl.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
Line 695: | Line 653: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mara||Single||NoFear, saber Knights||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Mara||Single||NoFear, saber Knights||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |||
|Maarek||Single||Axis, Antares||[[File:fr.png]]||x||-||-||- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Merbor||Single||TuA, Solum, Joker||[[File:aut.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Merbor||Single||TuA, Solum, Joker||[[File:aut.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
Line 701: | Line 661: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|mariachi||Staff||333||[[File:pl.png]]||x||-||-||- | |mariachi||Staff||333||[[File:pl.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|mentira||Single||Powerplay||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |mentira||Single||Powerplay||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
Line 710: | Line 668: | ||
|Messiahs||Single||aXiom, corona||[[File:ger.png]]||x||x||-||- | |Messiahs||Single||aXiom, corona||[[File:ger.png]]||x||x||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Method||Single||xenTinels, haste | |Method||Single||xenTinels, haste||[[File:pl.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Midgard||Single||starAiming||[[File:ger.png]]||-||x||- | |Midgard||Single||starAiming||[[File:ger.png]]||-||x||- | ||
Line 722: | Line 680: | ||
|mnu||Single||Violence Perfected, TuA||[[File:uk.png]]||x||-||-||- | |mnu||Single||Violence Perfected, TuA||[[File:uk.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Morph||Single||TuA | |Morph||Single||TuA||[[File:sp.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|moutargo||Single||Powerplay||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||megara | |moutargo||Single||Powerplay||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||megara | ||
Line 736: | Line 692: | ||
|myway||Single||||[[File:fr.png]]||x||-||-||- | |myway||Single||||[[File:fr.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 763: | Line 718: | ||
|Navy||Single||||[[File:int.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Navy||Single||||[[File:int.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Necez||Single||r2r, WarMachines, vanQuish, dimX | |Necez||Single||r2r, WarMachines, vanQuish, dimX||[[File:srb.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nemesis||Single||roYality, mk3, BHK, p3g, aXiom||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Nemesis||Single||roYality, mk3, BHK, p3g, aXiom||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
Line 773: | Line 728: | ||
|NeXus||Single||Slaves of Force||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |NeXus||Single||Slaves of Force||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ney0||Single||p3G, royality | |ney0||Single||p3G, royality||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NikeStyler||Single||xeTox, corona, p3g, roYality, xenTinels, 7Lives, aimneX||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |NikeStyler||Single||xeTox, corona, p3g, roYality, xenTinels, 7Lives, aimneX||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
Line 783: | Line 738: | ||
|nobodz||Single||||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |nobodz||Single||||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|noiz||Single||xeTox, no Limits | |noiz||Single||xeTox, no Limits||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|nStriker||Single||Royality, Corona, Joker, Eternity, creARTivity||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |nStriker||Single||Royality, Corona, Joker, Eternity, creARTivity||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
Line 790: | Line 745: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nyze||Single||starAiming||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Nyze||Single||starAiming||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 843: | Line 796: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Persie||Single||xenTinels, Jedi Sentinels, Ensium||[[File:cro.png]]||x||-||x||- | |Persie||Single||xenTinels, Jedi Sentinels, Ensium||[[File:cro.png]]||x||-||x||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|phreek||Single||Powerplay||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |phreek||Single||Powerplay||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Piccolo||Single||JAA | |Piccolo||Single||JAA||[[File:ro.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pingu||Single||||[[File:fin.png]]||x||x||-||- | |Pingu||Single||||[[File:fin.png]]||x||x||-||- | ||
Line 858: | Line 809: | ||
|Predator||Single||Master||[[File:usa.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Predator||Single||Master||[[File:usa.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|prAment||Single||crow | |prAment||Single||crow||[[File:hun.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|premz||Single||||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |premz||Single||||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|profits||Single||Savior, CC||[[File:usa.png]]||x||-||-||Kommence | |profits||Single||Savior, CC||[[File:usa.png]]||x||-||-||Kommence | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Psycho||Single||Master||[[File:usa.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Psycho||Single||Master||[[File:usa.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 914: | Line 858: | ||
|ragga0||Single||Vintage, corona, Jedi7, aimnex, mk3||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |ragga0||Single||Vintage, corona, Jedi7, aimnex, mk3||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rakka||Single||Legendary Warriors||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||- | |Rakka||Single||Legendary Warriors||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Raptor||Single|| | |Raptor||Single||||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-|wrap | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Raizen||Single||||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Raizen||Single||||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
Line 936: | Line 880: | ||
|Reelay||Single||||[[File:rus.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Reelay||Single||||[[File:rus.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rEIrOU||Single||starAiming||[[File:ger.png]]||-||x | |rEIrOU||Single||starAiming||[[File:ger.png]]||-||x||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|reTry||Single||Jedi7||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |reTry||Single||Jedi7||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
Line 945: | Line 887: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revyls||Single||saber Legends, xeTox, Elemental, chrome||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||Aero | |Revyls||Single||saber Legends, xeTox, Elemental, chrome||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||Aero | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rewind||Single||||[[File:hun.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Rewind||Single||||[[File:hun.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rhodium||Single|| | |Rhodium||Single||||[[File:int.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|robb||Single||Savior, Impulse||[[File:usa.png]]||x||-||-||- | |robb||Single||Savior, Impulse||[[File:usa.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ropa||Staff|| | |Ropa||Staff||||[[File:hun.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ruiz||Single||TuA||[[File:sp.png]]||x||-||-|| | |Ruiz||Single||TuA||[[File:sp.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rusinator||Staff||Team Titans, New Era, Astralis, Burning Crusade||[[File:Rus.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Rusinator||Staff||Team Titans, New Era, Astralis, Burning Crusade||[[File:Rus.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
Line 980: | Line 918: | ||
!width="200"|Aliases | !width="200"|Aliases | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sabµ||Single||eQualize, WarMachines, | |Sabµ||Single||eQualize, WarMachines, DimX, Final Seconds||[[File:uk.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sadrior||Single||aXiom, p3g||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Sadrior||Single||aXiom, p3g||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
Line 986: | Line 924: | ||
|Saito||Single||Purgatory||[[File:fr.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Saito||Single||Purgatory||[[File:fr.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Samix||Single||7Lives | |Samix||Single||7Lives||[[File:cze.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Scapa||Duals||Axis||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Scapa||Duals||Axis||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
Line 998: | Line 934: | ||
|Scorpion||Staff||||[[File:pl.png]]||x||-||-||Szejku | |Scorpion||Staff||||[[File:pl.png]]||x||-||-||Szejku | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Scy||Single, Staff||NoFear, saber Knights | |Scy||Single, Staff||NoFear, saber Knights||[[File:hun.png]]||x||-||-||Scythe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|S3cht||Staff, Single||no Limits, aXiom, Violence Perfected, CC||[[File:bel.png]]||x||x||-||Zeht | |S3cht||Staff, Single||no Limits, aXiom, Violence Perfected, CC||[[File:bel.png]]||x||x||-||Zeht | ||
Line 1,015: | Line 951: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shadow||Single||||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Shadow||Single||||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheepo||Single||Followers of Ragnos||[[File:aut.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Sheepo||Single||Followers of Ragnos||[[File:aut.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
Line 1,030: | Line 964: | ||
|Shogun||Staff||||[[File:fr.png]]||x||-||-||sho | |Shogun||Staff||||[[File:fr.png]]||x||-||-||sho | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shox|| | |Shox||Single||||[[File:fr.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shox||Single||||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Shox||Single||||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
Line 1,057: | Line 991: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Snake||Single||||[[File:fr.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Snake||Single||||[[File:fr.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Soca||Single||sacroma||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Soca||Single||sacroma||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|soxaz||Single||starAiming, Sith Alliance||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||Tyler Durden | |soxaz||Single||starAiming, Sith Alliance||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||Tyler Durden | ||
Line 1,070: | Line 1,000: | ||
|spiffy||Staff||||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||stardust | |spiffy||Staff||||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||stardust | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spike||Single, Staff||aXiom, Jedi Knights | |Spike||Single, Staff||aXiom, Jedi Knights||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SpirituS||Single||||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |SpirituS||Single||||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
Line 1,076: | Line 1,006: | ||
|Spiritz||Staff||40s, Final Seconds, TuA, 7Lives, dimX, eF, Soul||[[File:uk.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Spiritz||Staff||40s, Final Seconds, TuA, 7Lives, dimX, eF, Soul||[[File:uk.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starty||Single||||[[File:can.png]]||x||-||-||- | |||
|Starty||Single | |||
|- | |- | ||
|staxx||Single||Vintage, Powerplay, 1hit, p3G, 7Lives, corona||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |staxx||Single||Vintage, Powerplay, 1hit, p3G, 7Lives, corona||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
Line 1,119: | Line 1,045: | ||
|Tarzan||Single||||[[File:ukr.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Tarzan||Single||||[[File:ukr.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tear||Single||inVision | |Tear||Single||inVision||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|tech||Single||Savior, Wovian, Sin, 1hit, Royality||[[File:usa.png]]||x||-||-||- | |tech||Single||Savior, Wovian, Sin, 1hit, Royality||[[File:usa.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
Line 1,135: | Line 1,061: | ||
|Thund||Single||Db'Xx'd, TuA, Eternity, Myth, 1hit, Violence Perfected, Sith Alliance||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Thund||Single||Db'Xx'd, TuA, Eternity, Myth, 1hit, Violence Perfected, Sith Alliance||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Thunder||Single, Duals||SAO||[[File:ar.png]]||x||-||-|| | |Thunder||Single, Duals||SAO||[[File:ar.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|tissdeason||Single||||[[File:cze.png]]||x||-||-||- | |tissdeason||Single||||[[File:cze.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tom||Single||Kaizo, vP, maLice | |Tom||Single||Kaizo, vP, maLice||[[File:usa.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tommo||Single||Haste | |Tommo||Single||Haste||[[File:uk.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tiber||Single||Abyss||[[File:ro.png]]||x||-||-||Tibby | |Tiber||Single||Abyss||[[File:ro.png]]||x||-||-||Tibby | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Till||Staff, Single||Violence Perfected, Ensium, 40s, crow, 1hit||[[File:hun.png]]||x||-||-||hanzo | |Till||Staff, Single||Violence Perfected, Ensium, 40s, crow, 1hit||[[File:hun.png]]||x||-||-||hanzo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Toaster||Single||Db'Xx'd, eQ | |Toaster||Single||Db'Xx'd, eQ||[[File:nl.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tor||Single||RuS, Team Titans||[[File:Rus.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Tor||Single||RuS, Team Titans||[[File:Rus.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
Line 1,169: | Line 1,093: | ||
|Turrican||Single||aXiom||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||Ryaneko | |Turrican||Single||aXiom||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||Ryaneko | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Twilight||Single||aXiom | |Twilight||Single||aXiom||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,230: | Line 1,154: | ||
!width="200"|Aliases | !width="200"|Aliases | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Waldkauz||Single||saber Academy||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Warhammer]]||Single||aXiom, starAiming, xeTox, p3g, corona, 1hit, royality, saberRiders||[[File:aut.png]]||x||-||-||WesleySnipes, Gintama | |[[Warhammer]]||Single||aXiom, starAiming, xeTox, p3g, corona, 1hit, royality, saberRiders||[[File:aut.png]]||x||-||-||WesleySnipes, Gintama | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Warmaster||Single|| | |Warmaster||Single||||[[File:bul.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Warp||Single||aXiom, p3g||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Warp||Single||aXiom, p3g||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Water||Single|| | |Water||Single||||[[File:usa.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Westbam||Single||Vintage, Jedi Sentinels, aimnex, 7Lives, 1hit||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||Durex | |Westbam||Single||Vintage, Jedi Sentinels, aimnex, 7Lives, 1hit||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||Durex | ||
Line 1,252: | Line 1,176: | ||
|Wizard||Single||starAiming||[[File:ger.png]]||x||x||-||- | |Wizard||Single||starAiming||[[File:ger.png]]||x||x||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wonder||Staff||no Limits, xeTox | |Wonder||Staff||no Limits, xeTox||[[File:pl.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,277: | Line 1,200: | ||
|Xender||Single, Staff||Db'Xx'd||[[File:ro.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Xender||Single, Staff||Db'Xx'd||[[File:ro.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|x3res||Single|| | |x3res||Single||||[[File:pl.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|xerxes||Single||aXiom||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | |xerxes||Single||aXiom||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
Line 1,294: | Line 1,217: | ||
!width="200"|Aliases | !width="200"|Aliases | ||
|- | |- | ||
|yami||Single||Vintage | |yami||Single||Vintage||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Yberion||Single||||[[File:fr.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Yberion||Single||||[[File:fr.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
Line 1,302: | Line 1,225: | ||
|Yeti||Single||||[[File:pl.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Yeti||Single||||[[File:pl.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|yolo||Single||||[[File:ukr.png]]||x||-||-||- | |||
|yolo||Single|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|yorg||Single||||[[File:int.png]]||x||-||-||- | |yorg||Single||||[[File:int.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
Line 1,324: | Line 1,243: | ||
!width="200"|Aliases | !width="200"|Aliases | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Zara||Single||1hit | |Zara||Single||1hit||[[File:hun.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Zeal||Staff||||[[File:ro.png]]||x||-||-||- | |Zeal||Staff||||[[File:ro.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Zemik||Staff||Db'Xx'd | |Zemik||Staff||Db'Xx'd||[[File:pl.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|zekk||Single|| | |zekk||Single||||[[File:fr.png]]||x||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[zenocyber]]||Staff||starAiming, eSe, LeiSure||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||zeno | |[[zenocyber]]||Staff||starAiming, eSe, LeiSure||[[File:ger.png]]||x||-||-||zeno | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[zentur1o]]||Staff||aXiom, xeTox, corona, mk3 | |[[zentur1o]]||Staff||aXiom, xeTox, corona, mk3||[[File:aut.png]]||x||-||-||evilWindu, sicK, anemic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|zerosoul||Single, Staff||aXiom||[[File:ger.png]]||x||x||-||- | |zerosoul||Single, Staff||aXiom||[[File:ger.png]]||x||x||-||- |